Butterfly LC

Overall

Mens Overall

50m Mark Partridge 30.22 Sheffield British Masters LC 05 May 12
100m Geoff Twinning 1.02.74 Riccione World Masters Champs 14 Jun 12

Womens Overall

50m Jessica Wooddisse 33.05 Swansea Welsh Masters Champs 04 Mar 17
100m Jessica Wooddisse 1.14.45 Crawley SE Region Champs 01 Feb 15
200m Jessica Wooddisse 2.44.19 Millfield SW Region Champs 25 Apr 10

Ages 18-24

Mens 18-24

50m
100m
200m

Womens 18-24

50m  Kelly Young 37.04 Malaga World Transplant Games July 2017
100m
200m

Ages 25-29

Mens 25-29

50m
100m Geoff Twinning 1.03.85 Bath SW Region Champs 27 Sep 07
200m

Womens 25-29

50m Kerrie Aldridge 34.47 Cardiff Welsh Capital Masters 07 May 11
100m
200m

Ages 30-34

Mens 30-34

50m
100m Geoff Twinning 1.02.74 Riccione World Masters Champs 14 Jun 12
200m Geoff Twinning 2.18.97 Goteborg Masters World Champs 05 Aug 10

Womens 30-34

50m Jessica Wooddisse 35.47 Millfield SW Region Champs 26 Apr 09
100m
200m

Ages 35-39

Mens 35-39

50m
100m Andy Shipton 1.14.25 Swansea Welsh Masters Champs 02 Mar 07
200m

Womens 35-39

50m Jessica Wooddisse 34.33 Crawley SE Region Champs 29 Jan 12
100m Jessica Wooddisse 1.15.38 Cardiff Welsh Capital Masters 07 May 11
200m Jessica Wooddisse 2.44.19 Millfield SW Region Champs 25 Apr 10

Ages 40-44

Mens 40-44

50m Andy Shipton 31.19 Millfield SW Region Champs 26 Apr 09
100m Andy Shipton 1.10.80 Millfield SW Region Champs 26 Apr 09
200m Richard Searle 2.56.04 Cardiff Welsh Capital Masters 10 May 08

Womens 40-44

50m  Jessica Wooddisse  33.05  Swansea  Welsh Masters Champs  04 Mar 17
100m  Jessica Wooddisse  1.14.45  Crawley  SE Region Champs  01 Feb 15
200m  Jessica Wooddisse  2.42.86  Swansea  Welsh Masters Champs  07 Mar 15

Ages 45-49

Mens 45-49

50m Mark Partridge 30.22 Sheffield British Masters LC 05 May 12
100m Mark Partridge 1.13.84 Sheffield British Masters LC 05 May 12
200m

Womens 45-49

50m
100m
200m

Ages 50-54

Mens 50-54

50m Mark Partridge 31.88 Millfield SW Region Champs 28 Sep 14
100m Mark Partridge 1.15.05 Luton Open Meet 18 May 13
200m

Womens 50-54

50m
100m
200m